Componentes de la Banda

RESPONSABLES BANDA

GALVEZ GUIRADO, ADOLFO
PERNIA AGUILERA, ANTONIO
LOZANO VELA, FRANCISCO JAVIER

DIRECTOR

ARIAS BERMUDEZ, JOSE LUIS

SUBDIRECTOR

GALVEZ GONZALEZ, ADOLFO

BANDERINES

LAVAT ARRIAZA, FRANCISCO JAVIER

CORNETAS

SAXOS ALTO

JIMENEZ URBISTONDO, JESUS JURADO PAPIRI, VIRGINIA GLORIA
MOLINA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO MARTIN SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
MERCHAN HARO, SAMUEL LOPEZ GOMEZ, CARLOS
GARCIA BURGOS, DESIRE ORTEGA SEPULVEDA, ELENA
CORPAS CAMINO, XIOMARA GOMEZ MARTIN, CARLOS
MARTOS BENITEZ, MARIA ARIAS PARIENTE, LOLA
SERRANO MOYA, MARIA ESCOBAR ARAGON, MARINA GEMA
SERRANO MOYA, MARTA COBOS PACHECO, ANTONIO
ROLDAN LOPEZ, NICOLAS FLORIDO MONTORO, CARMEN
DEL CAMPO HERRERA, ARANTXA

TAMBORES

GUZMAN VAZQUEZ, JOSE JUAN
GARCIA LARA, GUILLERMO SANCHEZ-NAVARRO MILLAN, ISABEL Mª.
MOYA-ANGELER CARO, CARLOS RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, ADRIANA
GARCIA OLIVA, ISAAC MARUNCHAK, ULYANA
ORTEGA LUGO, SERGIO GONZALEZ VALENZUELA, AITANA
CECILIA CALDERON, DANIEL
SUAREZ FUENTES, ALVARO

SAXOS TENORES

CAMACHO ROMERO, JULIAN PARRA MORENO, REBECA
BAZALO CORTES, JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ MONTIEL, JUAN ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, JAVIER MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, BEATRIZ
NAVAS MARTIN, GUILLERMO SANCHEZ ANDRADES, IGNACIO
TUR JIMENEZ, SERGIO
ORTIZ MORENO, ANTONIO

REQUINTOS

DIAZ PELAEZ, ANTONIO CARDENAS VARGAS, FRANCISCO
BARBERO VILLALOBOS, JUAN CARLOS MANZANO MENA, BLANCA
MORA ARANDA, ELOY

OBOE

PERCUSIONISTAS

PAREJA CASARES, JORGE IGNACIO
MACHUCA GARCIA, ESTEFANIA
PONCE GONZALEZ, JOSE RAUL

CLARINETES

ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SARAY ZAFRA RAMIREZ, ADELAIDA
SANCHEZ PALOMO, PABLO ARIAS PARIENTE, ROSARIO MARIA
GONZALEZ COLLADO, RAUL MORALES MORALES, MARIA DEL CARMEN
LOZANO MOLINA, CARMEN

TUBAS

FUSTER CARO, PABLO
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE MARIA PEREZ JURADO, LAURA
OROSA LEON, FRANCISCO SERGIO FLORIDO MONTORO, INMACULADA
PINEDA GONZALEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO ORTEGA SEPULVEDA, ANTONIO ALVARO
ESCOBAR ARAGON, ALBERTO

BOMBARDINO

PALOMO GARCIA, MARINA
VIANO GARCIA, LAURA RODRIGUEZ MORENO, MACARENA
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, PAULA

TROMBONES

BARRANCO GONZALEZ, ELENA
GARCIA LARA, ALVARO GARCIA OLIVA, MARINA
FERNANDEZ LEON, PABLO ROJO CANTERO, ALBA MARIA
OROSA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO MORGADO HIDALGO, MARINA
DIAZ MORENO, MARIA TERESA NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, CARMEN AINHOA
PEÑA PERDIGONES, ALBERTO FERNANDEZ RUIZ, CAROLINA
ROMAN PEREZ, DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PAULA
BLANCA SUJAR, FERNANDO PEREZ VEREDA, MARINA
HURTADO GARCIA, CARMEN MARIA

FLAUTAS / FLAUTINES

TROMPA

MORALES MORALES, ESPERANZA
MORALES RUIZ, FRANCISCO MARTIN SARMIENTO, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ REBOLLEDO, PABLO

FLISCORNOS

CUBERO ORTIZ, SERGIO
GOMEZ HERRERA, CAROLINA MORALES RUIZ, ALBA
DURAN ROSAS, CORAL ALBUERA GONZALEZ, ESPERANZA
KNIAZEV PEREZ, NATALIA ARIAS PARIENTE, ANGELA
GODINO ORTIZ, ANA BEATRIZ

TROMPETAS

SERON NAVAS, JUDIT
MARTIN RUIZ, ANGEL
AGÜERA MELENDEZ, ALVARO

ESCUELA DE SOLFEO

MERCHAN HARO, DESIRE ALVAREZ GUERRERO, ALEJANDRO
ROMAN GALVEZ, JULIA KNIAZEV PEREZ, ALVARO
CHACON REY, YOLANDA MARIA CUBERO ORTIZ, NURIA
SERRANO MOYA, LAURA PAREJA CASARES, CURRO MANUEL
EL MOUDEN MERIDA, MIRIAM
ROMAN MERIDA, NATALIA
DE GALVEZ JIMENEZ, DANIEL
BERLINCHE GUZMAN, GABRIEL
BERLINCHE GUZMAN, ANA
BERLINCHE GUZMAN, MARTA
MADRID JIMENEZ, ANA BELEN
MADRID JIMENEZ, MONICA
LAGUNA PORTILLO, ALMUDENA
FERNANDEZ RUBIO, MIIRIAN
GUTIERREZ MEDINA. CARMEN
VAREA GONZALEC, LUCIA
VAREA GONZALEC, ANA ESTELA
REGUERA ARRABAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER